Leadership

Mr C Nocera Headteacher
Mr C Nocera Headteacher
Mrs M Tawana Inclusion Manager
Mrs M Tawana Inclusion Manager
Mrs C Williams Key Stage 1 Lead
Mrs C Williams Key Stage 1 Lead
Ms J Ashley Literacy Lead
Ms J Ashley Literacy Lead
Mrs K Powell Attendance and Welfare Officer
Mrs K Powell Attendance and Welfare Officer

Teacher

Mrs R Whitmell Reception
Mrs R Whitmell Reception
Mrs C Williams Year 1
Mrs C Williams Year 1
Mr M Orr Year 2
Mr M Orr Year 2
Mrs L Howson Year 3
Mrs L Howson Year 3
Mr S Pearce Year 4
Mr S Pearce Year 4
Mrs S Lennox Year 5
Mrs S Lennox Year 5
Ms J Ashley Year 6
Ms J Ashley Year 6
Mrs B Cipollone PPA Teacher
Mrs B Cipollone PPA Teacher
Mrs R Mullins PPA Cover Teacher
Mrs R Mullins PPA Cover Teacher
Mr M Vinluan PE Specialist
Mr M Vinluan PE Specialist

Support

Mrs H Holloway Learning Support Assistant
Mrs H Holloway Learning Support Assistant
Mrs M Klamut Learning Support Assistant
Mrs M Klamut Learning Support Assistant
Mrs S MacLeod Learning Support Assistant
Mrs S MacLeod Learning Support Assistant
Mrs D Smith Learning Support Assistant
Mrs D Smith Learning Support Assistant
Mrs C Smith Learning Support Assistant
Mrs C Smith Learning Support Assistant
Miss K Whitley Learning Support Assistant
Miss K Whitley Learning Support Assistant
Mrs R Mifsud Learning Support Assistant
Mrs R Mifsud Learning Support Assistant
Miss C Salter Learning Support Assistant
Miss C Salter Learning Support Assistant
Mrs R Halligan Office Manager
Mrs R Halligan Office Manager
Ms S Edwards Office Assistant
Ms S Edwards Office Assistant
Miss K Hall Midday Supervisor
Miss K Hall Midday Supervisor
Mrs B Hardy Midday Supervisor
Mrs B Hardy Midday Supervisor
Miss P Watkins Midday & Breakfast Club Supervisor
Miss P Watkins Midday & Breakfast Club Supervisor
Mrs L Butler Midday Supervisor
Mrs L Butler Midday Supervisor
Mrs V Fisher Cleaner
Mrs V Fisher Cleaner
Mr M Squire Site Manager
Mr M Squire Site Manager

Regional Team

Elma Lawson Regional Education Director
Elma Lawson Regional Education Director
David Walton Deputy Regional Operations Director
David Walton Deputy Regional Operations Director
Susan Challen Regional Team lead in Safeguarding and Attendance
Susan Challen Regional Team lead in Safeguarding and Attendance
Andrea White Regional Team lead in SEN and Behaviour
Andrea White Regional Team lead in SEN and Behaviour
Andrew Jones Regional Team lead in Teaching and Learning
Andrew Jones Regional Team lead in Teaching and Learning
Rumi Khatun Regional Team lead in Data and Curriculum
Rumi Khatun Regional Team lead in Data and Curriculum
Amber Scott Regional Coordinator
Amber Scott Regional Coordinator

All welcome to join us for the Carol service at St Mary’s church, Denham Village on Weds 18th Dec 10:30 to 11:30am

Click here
We recommend
About
Useful information
Contact